TNTA AITA NS U-14            CU      
GIRLS SINGLES MAIN DRAW (48)
Week ofCity, CountryGradeTourn. IDAITA Referee
January 6, 1900January 1, 1970January 1, 1970CHENNAI, INDNSU-14SARAVANAN PAULRAJ
St.RankSeed NameAITA NOSTATE2nd Round3rd RoundQuarterfinalsSemifinals
1LL4761NIVEITHICAA SARASWATHI427664TNNIVEITHICAA SUmpire
20055BYE00ADITI P
3010424ADITI PRADHAN427218JHADITI PMay 16, 1900
4Q90248SAMYUKTHA VINODKUMAR421089TNMay 21, 1900SREENIDNI R
5014331SREENIDHI REDDY AMIREDDY419149TSSREENIDNI RJune 25, 1900
6020842KAVIKA SENTHIL423949TNMay 23, 1900SREENIDNI R
70055BYE00ANANNYA KB6-2 3-6 6-3
805213ANANNYA KALPESH BHATIA422892GJCHARMI G
904711CHARMI GOPINATH424126KACHARMI GJuly 1, 1900
100055BYE00CHARMI GNone
11012029SNEHA SUNDARANEEDI425910APSNEHA SJune 18, 1900
12011025KINJAL SINGH426639DLMay 12, 1900CHARMI G
13016835KANISKA SHREE SHE MALLELA SRINATH422766KADHVANI LKJune 26, 1900
1409021DHVANI LALJIBHAI KAVAD428002GJMay 26, 1900DHVANI LK
150055BYE00SOHA SINGHJune 19, 1900
160398SOHA SINGH422165KAFinalist 1:RUMA AG
170123RUMA ASHUTOSH GAIKAIWARI422286MHRUMA AG6-4 6-1
180055BYE00RUMA AG
1907819AAHANA KAUR421226DLSAMRIDDHI PMay 18, 1900
20Q19240SAMRIDDHI POKARNA426664KAMay 27, 1900RUMA AG
21Q20141JENNIFER CHACKO422511KAJENNIFER CJune 27, 1900
22Q26144DHANYA P424358TNMay 13, 1900GIA ALANA P
230055BYE00GIA ALANA PJune 14, 1900
2406216GIA ALANA PEREIRA423277MHRUMA AG
2504912AMODINI VIJAY NAIK423059KAAMODINI VNMay 17, 1900
260055BYE00AMODINI VN
27Q30445ANUSUYA SUBBIAH428969TNNEMHA SARAHJune 20, 1900
28011828NEMHA SARAH KISPOTTA428954ODMay 29, 1900AMODINI VN
29Q21843PRESHA SHANTHAMOORTHI427604KAVAISHNAVI VJune 28, 1900
3008920VAISHNAVI VAKITI422809TSMay 13, 1900RIDHI CPFinalWinner
310055BYE00RIDHI CPJune 21, 1900RUMA AG
320366RIDHI CHOUDHARY POKA425101TSKUNDANA SRI
330377KASHVI SHUKLA425768DLKASHVI SKUNDANA SRI9.30 AM
340055BYE00SINJINII M
35016233SINJINII MITHUN427046KASINJINII MJune 15, 1900
36Q82947KAVYASHREE J A425631TNJune 1, 1900ABINAYA CS
37018539HARSHINI N424105KACHEVIKA RSJune 12, 1900
38012130CHEVIKA REDDY SAMA428453TSJune 3, 1900ABINAYA CS
390055BYE00ABINAYA CSMay 11, 1900
400409ABINAYA CAITLYN SWEETON421724TNJYOSHITHA SK
4105815JYOSHITHA SURESH KUMAR AMUTHA420550TNJYOSHITHA SKMay 12, 1900
420055BYE00JYOSHITHA SK
43016334KRITHI RAVILLA KUMAR427654TNKAVYA KKJune 10, 1900
44Q46546KAVYA KOUSHIK KRISHNAN424693MHMay 10, 1900JYOSHITHA SK
45015332MERLIN SWEETI G424196TNGAGANA MJune 29, 1900
46017036GAGANA MOHANKUMAR425098KAJune 6, 1900ANANYA SR
470055BYE00ANANYA SRJune 22, 1900
480194ANANYA S R418488TNFinalist 2:KUNDANA SRI
490225SAUMYA RONDE424746TSSAUMYA R6-1 6-3
500055BYE00SAUMYA R
51017238SREENIDHI BALAJI424048KASREENIDHI BJune 12, 1900
52017137DEVASREE T V422944TNMay 19, 1900SAUMYA R
53011126RAHEEN TARANUM428712TSRAHEEN TJune 30, 1900
5406417ARCHITA SAHOO428020ODJune 6, 1900RAHEEN T
550055BYE00HRITI GAMay 14, 1900
5604610HRITI GAGANDEEP AHUJA422326MHKUNDANA SRI
5705414SAUMRITA JAGATDEO VERMA421182UPSAUMRITA JVMay 13, 1900
580055BYE00SAUMRITA JV
5906918LAXMI PRANATHI REDDY BOGALA426487APLAXMI PRJune 23, 1900
60011627AKSHAYA RIVIERE424254TNJune 10, 1900KUNDANA SRI
61010123SHIVAANI G425706TSHARSHINI VMay 16, 1900
6209222HARSHINI VISWANADH427131APJune 12, 1900KUNDANA SRI
630055BYE00KUNDANA SRIMay 13, 1900
64062KUNDANA SRI BANDARU422911TN
Acc. Ranking#Seeded players#Seeded players#Lucky LosersReplacingDraw date/time:23/06 13:01
Rkg Date1PARI SINGH9ABINAYA CAITLYN SWEETON1NIVEITHICAAPARI SINGHLast Accepted player
Top DA2KUNDANA SRI BANDARU10HRITI GAGANDEEP AHUJA2KAVIKA SENTHIL
Last DA3RUMA ASHUTOSH GAIKAIWARI11CHARMI GOPINATH3Player representatives
4ANANYA S R12AMODINI VIJAY NAIK4GAGANA
Seed ranking5SAUMYA RONDE13ANANNYA KALPESH BHATIA5DHANYA
Rkg Date6RIDHI CHOUDHARY POKA14SAUMRITA JAGATDEO VERMA6AITA Referee's signature
Top seed7KASHVI SHUKLA15JYOSHITHA SURESH KUMAR AMUTHA7
Last seed8SOHA SINGH16GIA ALANA PEREIRA8SARAVANAN PAULRAJ16