TNTA AITA NS U-14            CU      
BOYS SINGLES MAIN DRAW (64)
Week ofCity, CountryGradeTourn. IDAITA Referee
January 6, 1900January 1, 1970January 1, 1970CHENNAI, INDNSU-14SARAVANAN PAULRAJ
St.RankSeedNameAita noState2nd Round3rd RoundQuarterfinalsSemifinals
1071ARUNAVA MAJUMDER416993WBARNAVA MUmpire
2035748DHIRAJ REDDY V424471TS6-1 6-0ARNAVA M
3Q66659HG SOM REDDY425725KASOM REDDYApril 29, 1900
4027542ADITYA RAI425292MH6-3 6-0ARNAVA M
5045856ARCHIT ARUMUGAM422898TNARCHIT AApril 23, 1900
6011020ABHIRAJ SINGH MOHIL424205DL6-4 6-1SAKSHAM HA
7039653NITHIN J428688TNSAKSHAM HAApril 19, 1900
808314SAKSHAM HEMANT ATTRAY412704KA6-1 6-1ARNAVA M
9Q4810ADHIRIT AWAL418209TNADHIRIT AMay 13, 1900
10Q80260KRITHICK KUMAR SIVAKUMAR427580TN6-0 6-0ADHIRIT ANone
11019331JACHIN BOAZ419760TNJACHIN BMay 13, 1900
12025437DEBABRATA PRADHAN425642OD6-1 6-4ADHIRIT A
13035849BISWA BISMIT PRADHAN425643ODMAYANK SApril 20, 1900
14027541MAYANK SHARMA427553DL6-0 6-1MAHALINGAM A
15Q80561NITHIK SIVAKUMAR430054TNMAHALINGAM AJune 15, 1900
160317MAHALINGAM A KANDHAVEL422897TN6-2 6-1Finalist 1:ARNAVA M
170163DHANANJAY ATHREYA422051TNDHANANJAY A6-1 6-3
18037852HIMANSHU SHEKAR CHANDRASHEKAR426070KA6-1 6-1DHANANJAY A
19036650ARYA SUBAASH PRABHU425806KAARYA SUBAASHApril 20, 1900
20025136HARISHARAN BASKARAN423060TN4-6 6-1 6-4DHANANJAY A
21018129VAIBHAV KRISHNA SRIRAM424189KAVAIBHAV KRISHNAJune 14, 1900
22019533HIMNISH REDDY VANIPENTA426418AP6-2 6-1VAIBHAV KRISHNA
23014925SHREYAS KRISHNA KRISHNAKUMAR420887KLARHAN GUPTAJune 20, 1900
2408315ARHAN GUPTA428927KA6-1 6-2DHANANJAY A
250379JASON MICHAEL DAVID420015KAJASON MDJuly 1, 1900
26017227AADI SANGHARATNA NIRBHAVANE421431GJ7-5 6-2JASON MD
27016226STEVAN ANKIT EKKA421609ODSTEVAN AEJune 21, 1900
28Q121263HARIKRISHNAN KS425529TN6-7(2) 6-4 7-5ROHAN A
29019030VISHNU BALACHANDAR420013KAVISHNU BMay 5, 1900
30047357KEERTHIVASSAN SURESH425533TNMay 2, 1900ROHAN AFinalWinner
31041554SIVA PRASATH K427409TNROHAN AJune 12, 1900ARNAVA M
320245ROHAN AGARWAL423231WBMay 20, 1900ARNAVA M
330286KAVIN KARTHIK K S421319TNKAVIN KNITHIS B9.30 AM
34LL76021RITHIK DINESH427360TNApril 22, 1900KAVIN K
35027843NIKIL DOSUZA431698TSSAAHIL SINGHApril 19, 1900
36028944SAAHIL SINGH429500UPApril 21, 1900KAVIN K
37037251MANISH BALAJI421098TNMANISH BJune 29, 1900
38Q61758KANNAN GOVIND G425412TNMay 23, 1900MANISH B
3908817ATULYA ATRI423121DLVENKA RISHIJune 22, 1900
4006212VENKAT RISHI BATLANKI426719TSMay 5, 1900KAVIN K
4106513OMAR REHAN SUMAR422469MHMUSTAFA MRMay 10, 1900
42021534MUSTAFA MURTUZA RAJA418988KAMay 26, 1900SATWIK MK
43026338AARAV JOSHUA PAUL423980TNSATWIK MKMay 23, 1900
44011822SATWIK MURALI KOLLEPALLI418390APMay 28, 1900SATWIK MK
45026739VISHAAL SUBRAMANIAN425690TNVISHAAL SJune 30, 1900
46030746HAYAGREVE ATHREYA422759TNMay 30, 1900ADITH A
47023435DEV AGRAWAL426883TNADITH AJune 23, 1900
480214ADITH AMARNATH418952KAApril 22, 1900Finalist 2:NITHIS B
490328AYAAN ARORA419737DLAYAAN ARORA6-2 6-1
5008918RAMA DHANUSH ARYAN ANDUGULAPATI423081KAApril 18, 1900AYAAN ARORA
51027040SIDDARTH MADHAVAN419601TNSIDDARTH MJune 26, 1900
52Q87962KEVIN TITUS S422111KAMay 13, 1900VINEETH M
53045255MAHIT MEKALA420494KAANIKETH VJune 13, 1900
54014824ANIKETH VENKATARAMAN421907TNMay 13, 1900VINEETH M
55013523ASHWIN SHIVSHANKAR424715KAVINEETH MJune 27, 1900
5605511VINEETH MUTYALA419268TSJune 5, 1900NITHIS B
5708716VIVAAN GUPTA428928KAVIVAAN GUPTAMay 20, 1900
58017728HEMANG BIJALBHAI KAVAD427989GJJune 7, 1900VIVAAN GUPTA
59032547KRIISH SUBHURAMANIYAM DINESH KUMAR423919TNMEHUL GJune 24, 1900
60030145MEHUL GAUTAM429882MHApril 19, 1900NITHIS B
61019432SMIT NILESHBHAI PATEL421989GJSMIT N PATELJune 25, 1900
62Q170264KAAVIN E425860TNJune 10, 1900NITHIS B
63010219RISHI VANDHAN SADEESHKUMAR425338TNNITHIS BJune 25, 1900
64092NITHIS BAALAJI LATHA NALLUSAMY421274TNMay 13, 1900
Acc. Ranking#Seeded players#Seeded players#Lucky LosersReplacingDraw date/time:23/06 14:30
Rkg Date1ARUNAVA MAJUMDER9JASON MICHAEL DAVID1RITHIK DINESHSIDDHARTH GAUTHLast Accepted player
Top DA2NITHIS BAALAJI LATHA NALLUSAMY10ADHIRIT AWAL2KEERTHIVASAN SURESH
Last DA3DHANANJAY ATHREYA11VINEETH MUTYALA3Player representatives
4ADITH AMARNATH12VENKAT RISHI BATLANKI4ARYA SUBASH
Seed ranking5ROHAN AGARWAL13OMAR REHAN SUMAR5KAAVIN E
Rkg Date6KAVIN KARTHIK K S14SAKSHAM HEMANT ATTRAY6AITA Referee's signature
Top seed7MAHALINGAM A KANDHAVEL15ARHAN GUPTA7
Last seed8AYAAN ARORA16VIVAAN GUPTA8SARAVANAN PAULRAJ16