ENOAH ISOLUTION @ MPTA - KTC (AITA/ TNTA RANKING) MENS 1 LAKH TOURNAMENT                
SEP 2ND TO 7TH -2019SINGLESMAIN DRAW
Week ofCity, CountryGradeTourn. ID Referee
January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 1970CHENNAI00
St.AITASeedFamily NameFirst nameNationality2nd RoundQuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinal
14105831DHAKSHINESWAR SURESH
DHAKSHINESWAR SURESH
2412550QBOOPATHY SAKTHIVEL6-2,6-0
DHAKSHINESWAR SURESH
3410572QROHITH. V6-1,1-0(cons)
6-1,6-2
4P417777LOHITH AKSHALOHITH AKSHA
DHAKSHINESWAR SURESH
5P409567K.S. SIDDHARTH ARYA6-1,7-6(2)
IHSAN MAHMOOD HUSAIN
6P414927IHSAN MAHMOOD HUSAIN6-4,6-4
6-2,7-5
7P400575KAZA VINAYAK SHARMAGANTA SAI KARTEEK REDDY
7-6,6-4
8P4115115GANTA SAI KARTEEK REDDYGANTA SAI KARTEEK REDDY
BHARATH NISHOP KUMARAN
94072724MOHAMMED FAHADApril 14, 1900
MOHAMMED FAHAD
10409242QRAHUL SHANKAR6-2,6-0
SIDDHARTH REDDY
11420473LLTHARAKESH ASHOKAR6-4,6-4
6-4,6-0
12429820QSIDDHARTH REDDYSIDDHARTH REDDY
6-1,6-1
13413478LLSWAMY NAIDUBHARATH NISHOP KUMARAN
MANISH. G
14P416223MANISH . G6-1,6-2
6-1,6-3
15P408463QSAMYUKTH BALAJI w/oBHARATH NISHOP KUMARAN
16P4052026BHARATH NISHOP KUMARANBHARATH NISHOP KUMARAN
PRITHVI SEKHAR
17P4122398DEEPAK SENTHIL KUMARApril 15, 1900January 1, 1970
DEEPAK SENTHIL KUMAR
18412282GUHAN RAJAN7-6(7),6-3
DEEPAK SENTHIL KUMAR
19414201LLANUJ MALIK7-5,6-0
6-3,6-2
20415391KRISHNA TEJA RAJAKRISHNA TEJA RAJA
DEEPAK SENTHIL KUMAR
21410542LLPRANEETH. V6-2,2-6,6-4
PAGALAVAN
22411346QPAGALAVAN6-4,3-6,6-2
6-4,2-0(cons)
23409799LLABRAR KARIMPAGALAVAN
6-3,6-1
24P4054753GOKUL SURESHGOKUL SURESH
6-2,6-3
254118977KAVIN MASILAMANIPRITHVI SEKHAR
KAVIN MASILAMANI
26P408487SIVADEEP KOSARAJU6-4.6-0
KAVIN MASILAMANI
27P407968VIMAL RAJ JEYACHANDRAN7-6(4),6-3
6-1,6-0
28410423YESWANTH LOGANATHANYESWANTH LOGANATHAN
7-6(4),6-4
29409554QSATHYA MARANPRITHVI SEKHAR
SATHYA MARAN
30414437QC. ASHWIN6-1,6-3
7-6(5),6-1
31P409325PRANASH BABUPRITHVI SEKHAR
7-5,6-2
32P4047102PRITHVI SEKHARPRITHVI SEKHAR
Acc. Ranking#Seeded players#Lucky LosersReplacingDraw date/time: 01.09.2019 2:45 PM
Rkg Date1DHAKSHINESWAR SURESHLast Accepted player
Top DA2PRITHVI SEKHAR
Last DA3GOKUL SURESHPlayer representatives
4MOHAMMED FAHADSUSHANT. K.C
Seed ranking5GANTA SAI KARTEEK REDDYARJUN RATHNAM
Rkg Date6BHARATH NISHOP KUMARAN Referee's signature
Top seed7KAVIN MASILAMANIK.R. RAMESH
Last seed8DEEPAK SENTHIL KUMAR8