MGC-AITA NS U-18        GIRLS SINGLES   CU      
MAIN DRAW (48)
Week ofCity, CountryGradeTourn. IDAITA Referee
April 7, 1900January 1, 1970January 1, 1970CHENNAI, INDNSU-18SARAVANAN PAULRAJ
St.RankSeedFamily NameFirst nameNationality2nd Round3rd RoundQuarterfinalsSemifinals
10151SANJANA SIRIMALLA416127TSSANJANA SIRIMALLAUmpire
20055BYE00SANJANA SIRIMALLA
3Q35046SUHITHA MARURI416166KAApril 6, 19001-6 6-3 6-2
4018433KRISTI BORO419313AS6-0 6-0UmpireSANJANA SIRIMALLA
5014323ANEESHA SAI SREE KAMMA421457APMay 20, 1900June 19, 1900
6Q48547HARIVARSHINE M418916TN7-5 6-4LAGAN BIDHAN
70055BYE00LAGAN BIDHAN6-4 6-2
8010115LAGAN BIDHAN418769HRUmpireSANJANA SIRIMALLA
907011KAAVYA PALANI419189TNKAAVYA PALANIApril 22, 1900
100055BYE00KAAVYA PALANINone
11Q30842DEEPALAKSHMI VANARAJA419122TNMay 21, 19006-3 7-5
12016831ADITI NARAYAN417388KA6-4 1-6 6-3UmpireKAAVYA PALANI
1322139JENIFER RANI D420424TNMay 23, 1900June 23, 1900
14016328NAISHA SRIVASTAV415563KA6-3 2-6 7-5ADITHI ARE
150055BYE00ADITHI ARE7-6(4) 6-4
160436ADITHI ARE416976TSFinalist 1:June 24, 1900
170193AKANKSHA NITTURE412070MHAKANKSHA NITTUREUmpire4-6 6-1 6-1
180055BYE00AKANKSHA NITTURE
19012120APURVA VEMURI417207TSMay 26, 19006-2 6-1
20011318TANVIKHAA SARAVANAN419006TN7-5 2-6 6-4UmpireAKANKSHA NITTURE
21Q20537KIRAN RANI413486TNJune 1, 1900June 20, 1900
22011719KUNDANA SRI BANDARU422911TN6-4 6-4June 1, 1900
230055BYE00AARNI REDDY6-2 6-3
2407513AARNI REDDY YELLU423193TSUmpireJune 24, 1900
250649SRUJANA RAYARALA416177TSSRUJANA RAYARALAJune 25, 1900
260055BYE00SRUJANA RAYARALA
27023140UTSAH KALRA424213KAMay 27, 19006-0 6-4
28021838MIRUTHULA MAHALAKSHMI K421232TN7-6(4) 6-3UmpireJune 24, 1900
29015026RESHMA MARURI412126KAJune 24, 1900May 14, 1900
30Q74148SAGAYA ANGELIN SHALINI419251TN6-0 6-1June 24, 1900FinalWinner
310055BYE00SAI RAJESH6-0 6-3June 24, 1900
320558SAI RAJESH BHOYAR420214MHUmpireJune 24, 1900
330395SANYA SINGH413377HRSANYA SINGHPRERNA VICHARE6-3 1-0 retd
340055BYE00SANYA SINGH
35010417SUKHMANI SAHOTA415412PBMay 29, 19007-6(2) 6-0
36LL31945SHARON WILLIAM415004KA6-2 6-1UmpireVEDA VARSHITA
37014424KOUSHIKA R V418384KAMay 30, 1900June 21, 1900
38020234SIMRAN NEHA EKKA420539OD6-3 6-1VEDA VARSHITA
390055BYE00VEDA VARSHITA3-6 6-4 6-3
4006710VEDA VARSHITA RANABOTHU416175TSUmpireAMEEK KIRAN
4109514AMEEK KIRAN BATTH419365ODAMEEK KIRANApril 19, 1900
420055BYE00AMEEK KIRAN
43Q31243JANANI RAMESH426637TNJune 4, 19006-1 6-2
44020235KARTHIKA VIJAY422819TN7-5 7-5UmpireAMEEK KIRAN
45016630MIRUDHULA PALANIVEL416719TNJune 2, 1900May 14, 1900
46Q27141SRI SANCHANA SAMPATH420684TN3-6 6-3 1-0 retdJune 2, 1900
470055BYE00PAVITHRA REDDY6-2 6-2
480384PAVITHRA REDDY NAREM416942APFinalist 2:PRERNA VICHARE
490507LAVANYAA SREEKIRISHNAN418587TNLAVANYAA SUmpire6-1 7-5
500055BYE00June 6, 1900
51013721SAIDIYA BALAJI416551TNJune 6, 19006-1 6-1
52017332VAISHNAVI VENKATESH419432TN6-4 6-1UmpireJune 8, 1900
53016429KANISHKA GOWTHAMAN417659TNJune 8, 1900June 22, 1900
54014725DIVYA BHARDWAJ419588GJ6-0 6-0June 8, 1900
550055BYE00CHARANYA S6-2 6-2
5607412CHARANYA SREEKIRISHNAN418588TNUmpirePRERNA VICHARE
57010216ALYONA TYAGI430242DLALYONA TYAGIJune 25, 1900
580055BYE00June 9, 1900
59016027ABHAYA VEMURI417206TSJune 9, 19006-0 6-1
60020536ANANYA S R418488TN3-6 6-1 6-4UmpirePRERNA VICHARE
61Q31944KANIKA SIVARAMAN417554TNApril 5, 1900June 18, 1900
62014122SWETA SAMANTA419532WB6-0 6-0PRERNA VICHARE
630055BYE00PRERNA VICHARE7-5 6-3
640162PRERNA V VICHARE412117MH
Acc. Ranking#Seeded players#Seeded players#Lucky LosersReplacingDraw date/time:07/07 13:07
Rkg Date1SANJANA SIRIMALLA9SRUJANA RAYARALA1SHARON WILLIAMANUPAMA BAGDELast Accepted player
Top DA2PRERNA V VICHARE10VEDA VARSHITA RANABOTHU2UTSAH KALRA
Last DA3AKANKSHA NITTURE11KAAVYA PALANI3Player representatives
4PAVITHRA REDDY NAREM12CHARANYA SREEKIRISHNAN4SHARON WILLIAM
Seed ranking5SANYA SINGH13AARNI REDDY YELLU5
Rkg Date6ADITHI ARE14AMEEK KIRAN BATTH6AITA Referee's signature
Top seed7LAVANYAA SREEKIRISHNAN15LAGAN BIDHAN7
Last seed8SAI RAJESH BHOYAR16ALYONA TYAGI8SARAVANAN PAULRAJ16