0CDTA AITA UNDER 16 NATIONAL SERIES 2019       BOYS U 16 SINGLES               
0MAIN DRAW (48&64)
Week ofCity, CountryGradeTourn. ID
June 17, 2019January 1, 1970January 1, 1970COIMBATORE0NS00
St.RankSeedFamily NameFirst nameState2nd Round3rd RoundQuarterfinalsSemifinals
1001BHATAAYUSH416107BHAT
20028MESTRIVEDANT413918asApril 26, 1900ASBHAT
30056MITHIRAN D IPRANESH421085DAVID6/1,6/1.
40022DAVIDJASON420015bApril 28, 1900UmpireASBHAT
50031KARTHIK K SKAVIN421319KARTHIK K S6/0,6/1.
60041MANIKANDANASHWIN416164asApril 29, 1900BSANAND
70053A SSHYAM SUNDARR421091ANAND6/3,6/2.
80015ANANDSHRAVAN420008bsMay 1, 1900UmpireasBHAT
90010LATHA NALLUSAMYNITHIS421274LATHA NALLUSAMY6/1,6/0.
100038CHALLAGUNDLAVIBHU427634asMay 2, 1900ASLATHA NALLUSAMY
110033TEZABWALAAYAAN416111TEZABWALA6/2,6/2.
120040RAMANANMUKIL424836asMay 3, 1900UmpireBSLOTLIKAR
130058ANANDKUMARVIRAAJ418261ANANDKUMAR6/3,6/2.
14Q060VARSHAN KSHARVESH416011asMay 4, 1900BSLOTLIKAR
150044DIPAKNATHANSHUMANNATH429199LOTLIKAR6/4,6/3.
16007LOTLIKARMONIL419544bsMay 5, 1900Finalist 1:SODHI
17004GANGULYANARGHA416269GANGULYUmpireBS2/6,6/2,6/3.
180020AMARNATHADITH418952asMay 6, 1900BSVIKRAM M K
190034BALAKRISHNANSAI RAGHAV428098VIKRAM M K2/6,6/4,6/4.
200030VIKRAM M KTHARUN423101bMay 7, 1900UmpireBSCHHABRIA
21Q059BOAZJACHIN419760BOAZ5/7,7/5,7/5.
220045GOWTHAMANSIDDHARTH417614asMay 8, 1900BSCHHABRIA
230052KALYAN SKRITHIK417787CHHABRIA6/1,6/3.
240016CHHABRIAKABIR417668bsMay 9, 1900UmpirebsSODHI
250011SHETTYNIRAV410886SHETTY6/2,6/4.
26Q062ELANGOVANSARANDEEPAK427434as6/3,7/6(4).ASSHETTY
27LL042SELVANVIBHUH429513BALAJI6/0,6/1.
28Q061BALAJIMANISH421098b6/1,7/5.UmpireBSSODHI
290026SHIVASHANKARPRAGATHESH418413SATAV6/3,6/1.
30Q063SATAVANSHUL421249b7/6(4),6/1.BSSODHIFinalWinner
310047VAZLESTON413903SODHI6/4,6/2.SODHI
32008SODHISAHEB416990bs6/0,6/1.UmpirebsERIC
33006LOTLIKARRONIN419545LOTLIKARERIC6/1,6/0.
34LL039BARATHWAJ J425638as6/1,6/0.ASLOTLIKAR
35Q057SUBRAMANIANVISHAAL425690SURESH6/1,6/1.
36Q064SURESHKEERTHIVASSAN425533b3/6,6/2,6/4.UmpireASLOTLIKAR
370017TOKASSHINE419068SENTHIL KUMAR2/6,7/5,6/3.
380046SENTHIL KUMARSAI ADITH418667b7/5,7/5.BSASHOKAR
390055AHEMANYA417048ASHOKAR6/2,6/3.
400012ASHOKARTHARAKESH420473bs6/0,6/1.UmpirebsERIC
410013MOVVAGYANGRAHITH424273MOVVA6/4,6/2.
420032BANGARGIANUP418649as6/4,6/3.ASMOVVA
430029AWALADHIRIT418209AWAL2/6,6/3,6/2.
440054EESAMBATTUADITYA423684as6/1,6/0.UmpireBSERIC
450021SHINDEJAISHNAV419634SHINDE6/0,6/3.
460051S DAKHILESH426761as7/5,6/1.BSERIC
470035RSUKANT423366ERIC6/1,6/3.
48003ERICNITHILAN416657bs6/2,6/1.Finalist 2:ERIC
49005MAJUMDERARUNAVA416993MAJUMDERUmpireAS6/3,6/0.
50Q036ATTRAYSAKSHAM412704AS7/5,6/0.ASMAJUMDER
51LL049KSIVA PRASATH427409AHMED I6/4,6/0.
520019AHMED IARMAAN420734B6/0,6/0.UmpireASMAJUMDER
530037KIRANYASHAS425210DHAMNE4/6,6/3,7/5.
540027DHAMNEMANAS423894B6/2,6/0.ASDHAMNE
550050MATHANVASSANTH417747MANI MUNI7/5,7/6(4).
56009MANI MUNIANANTH421713BS6/3,6/2.UmpirebsKHAN
570014KHAN KARIM413958KHAN6/2,6/4.
580023RAOSKANDHA420070AS6/3,6/3.ASKHAN
590043S RNATHIN RAM421758CHATTERJEE6/3,6/3.
600025CHATTERJEEARJUN417156B6/4,6/1.UmpireASKHAN
610048MISHRAANWESH426984PREMKUMAR6/3,6/1.
620024PREMKUMARARJUN417086B6/1,6/4.ASPREMKUMAR
630018RATHNAMARJUN415183RATHNAM6/1,6/0.
64002KUNDUARJUN416346as6/3,6/1.
#Seeded players#Seeded players#Lucky LosersReplacingDraw date/time:
1BHAT9MANI MUNI1SELVANLast Accepted player
2KUNDU10LATHA NALLUSAMY2BHARADWAJ
3ERIC11SHETTY3SIVA PRASATHPlayer representatives
4GANGULY12ASHOKAR4VISHAAL SUBRAMANIAM
5MAJUMDER13MOVVA5K.SIVA PRASATH
6LOTLIKAR14KHAN6MSLTA Referee's signature
7LOTLIKAR15ANAND7PAYAL JAIN
8SODHI16CHHABRIA800